Đề thi thử THPT Quốc gia lần 2 môn Tiếng Anh Lớp 12 - Nguyen Minh Hien (Có đáp án)

pdf16 trang | Chia sẻ: thienbinh2k | Ngày: 20/07/2023 | Lượt xem: 174 | Lượt tải: 0download
Bạn đang xem nội dung tài liệu Đề thi thử THPT Quốc gia lần 2 môn Tiếng Anh Lớp 12 - Nguyen Minh Hien (Có đáp án), để tải tài liệu về máy bạn click vào nút DOWNLOAD ở trên
Edited by Nguyen Minh Hien 
SỞ GD & ĐT QUẢNG NINH 
TRƯỜNG THPT CHUYÊN HẠ LONG 
ĐỀ THI THỬ THPT QUỐC GIA LẦN 2 
Môn: TIẾNG ANH 
Mark the letter A, B, C. or D on your answer sheet to indicate the most suitable response to 
each of the following sentences 
Question 1: Mary: “Would you mind if I use your computer for an hour?” Tony:"_____” 
 A. Not at all. I've finished my job B. Yes, you can use it 
 C. Of course not. I still need it now D. Yes. It’s all right. 
Question 2: Tom: "Do you think it's going to rain?” - Trump: “_______” 
 A. I don't hope so B. I don't hope so C. I hope not D. I think not 
 A. treated B. dedicated C. helped D. started 
Question 4: He drove so fast that I really felt my life was in danger. 
 A. at the target B. in accident C. at stake D. in comfort 
 A. pressure B. leadership C. impression D. charge 
Question 6: ________taken my parents’ advice, I wouldn't be a teacher now. 
 A. Had I B. If I hadn’t C. If I would have D. Could I have 
Question 7: He is decorating his house ___________selling it. 
 A. in order to B. with a view to C. in order that D. so that 
Question 8: On_________ he had won the first prize in the competition, he cried out with joy. 
 A. being told B. having cold C. telling D. saying 
Question 9: By the end of this March he ______here for 20 years. 
 A. has been living B. will live C. will have been living D. will be living 
Question 10: The government is aiming___________ 50% reduction______ unemployment 
 A. at /of B. in/ to C. on/ at D. at /in 
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the correct answer to each of 
the following sentences
Question 5: My father is in_______ of 30 engineers and 80 workers.
Mark the letter A, B. C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word(s) CLOSEST in 
meaning to the underlined word(s) in each of the following
Question 3: An international medical conference initiated by Davison resulted in the birth 
of the League of Red Cross Societies in 1991.
Edited by Nguyen Minh Hien 
Question 11: I am not going to study French and__________ 
 A. so is he B. neither is he C. he isn’t too D. either isn’t he 
Question 12: Many young people in rural areas don`t want to spend their lives on the farm 
like______ parents. 
 A. weather-beaten B. up-to-date C. long-term D. wide-range 
Question 13: I believe nobody survived the plane crash_________ 
 A. did I B. didn’t they C. did they D. did he 
Question 14: ________they arrived __________they were told to go back. 
 A. No sooner/when B. Scarcely had/when C. Scarcely/when D. Hardly/when 
Question 15: Yuri Gagarin was the first person __________into space 
 A. has traveled B. traveling C. traveled D. to travel 
Question 16: To preserve that _________, it was necessary to preserve the people that had 
created it. 
 A. civilize B. civilization C. civility D. civil 
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word whose underlined 
part differs from the other three in pronunciation in each of the following questions 
Question 17: A. kite B. bite C. favorite D. quite 
Question 18: A. coached B. needed C. wanted D. beloved 
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to 
indicate the correct word or phrase that best fits each of the numbered blanks
Schools in the United States have not always had a large number of libraries. As recently as 
1958 about half of the public schools in the United States had no libraries at all. The 
(19)_______of public school libraries increased dramatically when the federal government 
passed the Elementary and Secondary Education Act of 1965, which provided funds for 
school districts to improve their education programs and facilities, including their libraries. 
(20) _______, many educators claim that since the legislation was passed federal spending 
has not increased sufficiently to meet the rising cost of new library technologies such as 
computer databases and Internet access.
Because the federal government provides only limited funds to schools, individual school 
districts (21)______ on funds from local property taxes to meet the vast majority of public 
schools tend to reflect the financial capabilities of the communities in which they are located. 
Edited by Nguyen Minh Hien 
Districts in wealthy suburbs often have fully staffed libraries (22)________ abundant 
resources, spacious facilities, and curricular and instructional support. In (23) 
__________school districts in many poor areas house their libraries in ordinary classrooms 
or in small rooms. The libraries in such areas are generally staffed by volunteers, who 
organize and maintain books that are often out-of-date, irrelevant, or damaged. 
Question 19: A. digit B. amount C. number D. numeral 
Question 20: A. Otherwise B. Therefore C. Consequently D. Nevertheless 
Question 21: A. rely B. come C. go D. stay 
Question 22: A. for B. with C. on D. by 
Question 23: A. conflict B. converse C. contrary D. contrast 
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer answer sheet to indicate the underlined part 
that needs correction in each of the questions 
Question 24: By the time Robert will finish writing the first draft of his paper, most of the 
other students will have completed their final draft 
 A. will finish B. writing C. most D. their 
Question 25: The team leader demanded from his team members a serious attitude 
towards work, a good team spirit, and that they work hard 
 A. team leader B. his team members 
 C. attitude towards work D. and that they work hard 
Question 26: Each of the beautiful cars in the shop was quickly sold to their owner 
 A. Each B. cars C. quickly D. their 
Read the following passage and mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer answer to each 
of the questions 
An air pollutant is defined as a compound added directly or indirectly by humans to the 
atmosphere in such quantities as to affect humans, animals, vegetation, or materials 
adversely. Air pollution requires a very flexible definition that permits continuous change. 
When the first air pollution laws were established in England in the fourteenth century, air 
pollutants were limited to compounds that could be seen or smelled – a far cry from the 
extensive list of harmful substances known today. As technology has developed and 
knowledge of health aspects of various chemicals has increased, the list of air pollutants has 
lengthened. In the future, even water vapor might be considered an air pollutant under 
Question 27: What does the passage 
mainly discuss? 
A. The economic impact of air pollution 
B. What constitutes an air pollutant 
C. How much harm air pollutants can cause 
D. The effects of compounds added to the 
atmosphere 
Question 28: The word "adversely" is 
closest in meaning to 
A. negatively B. quickly 
C. admittedly D. considerably 
Question 29: It can be inferred from the 
first paragraph that 
 A. water vapor is an air pollutant in 
localized areas 
 B. most air pollutants today can be seen or 
smelled 
 C. the definition of air pollution will 
continue to change 
 D. a substance becomes an air pollutant 
only in cities 
Question 30: The word "these" in the 
second paragraph is closest in meaning to 
A. the various chemical reactions 
B. the pollutants from the developing Earth 
C. the compounds mover to the water or soil 
D. the components in biogeochemical cycles 
Edited by Nguyen Minh Hien
certain conditions. Many of more important air pollutants such as sulfur oxides, carbon 
monoxide, and nitrogen oxides, are found in nature. As the Earth developed, the 
concentrations of these pollutants were altered by various chemical reactions; they became 
components in biogeochemical cycle. These serve as an air purification scheme by allowing 
the compounds to move from the air to the water or soil on a global basis, nature's output of 
these compounds dwarfs that resulting from human activities.
However, human production usually occurs in a localized area, such as a city. In this 
localized regions, human output may be dominant and may temporarily overload the 
natural purification scheme of the cycle. The result is an increased concentration 
of noxious chemicals in the air. The concentrations at which the adverse effects appear will 
be greater than the concentrations that the pollutants would have in the absence of human 
activities. The actual concentration need not be large for a substance to be a pollutant; in fact 
the numerical value tells us little until we know how much of an increase this represents 
over the concentration that would occur naturally in the area. For example, sulfur dioxide 
has detectable health effects at 0.08 parts per million (ppm), which is about 400 times its 
natural level. Carbon monoxide, however, as a natural level of 0.1 ppm and is not usually a 
pollutant until its level reaches about 15 ppm.
Edited by Nguyen Minh Hien 
Question 31: For which of the following 
reasons can natural pollutants play an 
important role in controlling air pollution? 
 A. They function as part of a purification 
process. 
 B. They occur in greater quantities than 
other pollutants. 
 C. They are less harmful to living beings 
than are other pollutants. 
 D. They have existed since the Earth 
developed. 
Question 32: The word "localized” is 
closest in meaning to 
A. specified B. circled 
C. surrounded D. encircled 
A. beneficial B. special 
C. measurable D. separable 
Question 33: The word "detectable" in the 
third paragraph is closest in meaning to
Mark the letter A, B, C, or D on your answer sheet to indicate the semtence that best 
combines each pair of sentences in the following questions
Question 35: People should not throw rubbish in the park. People should not cut down the 
trees in the park.
A. People should both cut down the trees and throw rubbish in the park 
B. People should neither throw rubbish nor cut down the trees in the park.
C. People should throw rubbish and cut down the trees in the park.
D. People should either throw rubbish or cut down the trees in the park
Question 36: The team reached the top of the mountain. The team spent a night there.
A. The team had not only reached the top of the mountain, but they spend a night there as 
well.
B. Not only did the team reach the top of the mountain but they also spent a night there
Question 34: Which of the following is 
best supported by the passage?
A. To effectively control pollution local 
government should regularly review their air 
pollution laws. 
B. One of the most important steps in 
preserving natural lands is to better enforce 
air pollution laws.
C. Scientists should be consulted in order 
to establish uniform limits for all air 
pollutants.
D. Human activities have been effective in 
reducing air pollution.
Edited by Nguyen Minh Hien
C. Not only did the team reach the top of the mountain but they also spent a night there as 
well
D. The team both reach the top of the mountain but they also spent a night there
Read the following passage and mark the letter A,B,C or D on your answer sheet to indicate 
the correct answer to each of the questions
Reading to oneself is a modern activity which was almost unknown to the scholars of the 
classical and medieval worlds, while during the fifteenth century the term “reading” 
undoubtedly meant reading aloud. Only during the nineteenth century did silent reading 
become commonplace.
One should be wary, however, of assuming that silent reading came about simply because 
reading aloud was a distraction to others. Examinations of factors related to the historical 
development of silent reading have revealed that it became the usual mode of reading for 
most adults mainly because the tasks themselves changed in character.
The last century saw a steady gradual increase in literacy and thus in the number of readers. 
As the number of readers increased, the number of potential listeners declined and thus 
there was some reduction in the need to read aloud. As reading for the benefit of listeners 
grew less common, so came the flourishing of reading as a private activity in such public 
places as libraries, railway carriages and offices, where reading aloud would cause 
distraction to other readers.Towards the end of the century, there was still considerable 
argument over whether books should be used for information or treated respectfully and 
over whether the reading of materials such as newspapers was in some way mentally 
weakening. Indeed, this argument remains with us still in education. However, whateverits 
virtues, the old shared literacy culture had gone and was replaced by the printed mass 
media on the one hand and by books and periodicals for a specialised readership on the 
other.
By the end of the twentieth century, students were being recommended to adopt attitudes to 
books and to use reading skills which were inappropriate, if not impossible, for the oral 
reader. The social, cultural and technological changes in the century had greatly altered 
what the term “reading” implied.
Question 37: Reading aloud was more common in the medieval world because ______.
A. people relied on reading for entertainment 
Edited by Nguyen Minh Hien 
 B. silent reading had not been discovered 
 C. there were few places available for private reading 
 D. few people could read to themselves 
Question 38: The word “commonplace” in the first paragraph mostly means “______”. 
 A. for everybody’s use B. most preferable 
 C. attracting attention D. widely used 
 C. the increase in literacy D. the decreasing number of listeners 
 B. takes part in an audition 
 D. is interested in spoken language 
 A. the inappropriate reading skills B. the specialized readership 
 C. the diversity of reading materials D. the printed mass media 
Mark the letter A,B,C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the sentence that is closest in 
meaning to the first sentences of each of the following questions 
Question 44: At the factory, he likes people to let him save his own way 
 A. At the factory, he doesn’t like it when people to let him what to do 
 B. At the factory, he often needs the help of other people in his work 
 C. At the factory, he doesn’t accept help from people he dislikes 
 D. At the factory, he likes people to think all good ideas are his own 
A. is good at public speaking
C. practices reading to an audience
Question 43: All of the following might be the factors that affected the continuation of the old shared 
literacy culture EXCEPT ______.
Question 41: The phrase “a specialized readership” in paragraph 4 mostly means “______”.
A. a requirement for readers in a particular area of knowledge 
B. a limited number of readers in a particular area of knowledge
C. a reading volume for particular professionals
D. a status for readers specialized in mass media
Question 42: The phrase “oral reader” in the last paragraph mostly means “a person who ______”.
Question 39: The development of silent reading during the last century indicated ______. 
A. an increase in the average age of readers B. an increase in the number of books
C. a change in the nature of reading D. a change in the status of literate people
Question 40: Silent reading, especially in public places, flourished mainly because of ______. 
A. the decreasing need to read aloud B. the development of libraries
Edited by Nguyen Minh Hien 
Question 45: It would have been a perfect paper except for some mistakes 
 A. It was a perfect paper B. The word was spelt perfectly 
 C. The paper had some mistakes D. The teacher did not accept the paper 
Question 46: It’s waste of time to try to explain anything to Tony. 
 A. Tony should be given explanation B. It’s not worthy trying to explain anything to Tony 
 C. To save time, explain it to Tony D. It’s well worth trying to explain things to Tony 
Mark the letter A,B,C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word(s) OPPOSITE in 
meaning to the underlined word(s) in each of the following questions 
Question 47: Be quick! We must speed up if we don’t want to miss the flight” 
 A. put forward B. look up C. slow down D. turn down 
Question 48: Although it’s a long day for us, we feel we are contented with what we do 
 A. interested B. dissatisfied C. excited D. shocked 
Mark the letter A,B,C or D on your answer sheet to indicate the word that differs from the 
other three in the position of primary stress in each of the following questions 
Question 49: 
Question 50: 
1-A 2-B 3-D 4-B 5-D 6-A 7-B 8-A 9-C 10-D 
11-B 12-A 13-C 14-B 15-D 16-B 17-C 18-A 19-C 20-D 
21-A 22-B 23-D 24-A 25-D 26-D 27-C 28-A 29-C 30-D 
31-A 32-A 33-C 34-D 35-B 36-B 37-D 38-D 39-C 40-C 
41-B 42-C 43-C 44-A 45-C 46-B 47-C 48-B 49-B 50-D 
A. realistic B. oceanic C. economy D. biology
A. prediction B. rehearsal C. essential D. industry
ĐÁP ÁN
Edited by Nguyen Minh Hien 
LỜI GIẢI CHI TIẾT 
Question 1: Đáp án A 
Câu này dịch như sau: anh ấy lái xe quá 
nhanh đến nỗi tôi thực sự cảm thấy mạng 
sống của mình đang trong tình thế nguy 
hiểm
Question 5: Đáp án D
A. áp lực
B. lãnh đạo
C. ấn tượng
D. trách nhiệm
-> cụm từ: tobe in charge of sb: chịu trách 
nhiệm
Câu này dịch như sau: bố tôi chịu trách 
nhiệm với 30 kỹ sư và 80 công nhâ
Question 6: Đáp án A
Đảo của câu điều kiện kết hợp loại: 3+2:
Had + S +PP+ ., S + would+V..
Câu này dịch là: nếu tôi đã nghe theo lời
khuyên của bố mẹ, bây giờ tôi đã không là 
1 giáo viên
Question 7: Đáp án B
A. in order to + V: để..
B. with a view to +Ving : để..
C. in order that + clause: để
D. so that + V: để mà
Câu này dịch là: Anh ấy đãng trang trí lại
nhà cửa để bán nó
Question 8: Đáp án A
Cấu trúc : On +Ving., S + V: 
khi
Điều kiện: 2 mệnh đề cũng chủ ngữ
Mary: bạn có phiền không nếu tôi dùng 
máy tính của bạn?
Tony: ..
A. không hề. Tôi làm xong việc rồi
B. Có, bạn có thể dùng nó
C. Dĩ nhiên là không. Tôi vẫn đang cần nó
D. Có, được thôi
Question 2: Đáp án B
Tom: Bạn có nghĩ trời sẽ mưa không?
Trump: 
A. tôi không hi vọng vậy
B. Tôi không hi vọng vậy
C. Tôi hi vọng là không
D. Tôi nghĩ là không
Question 3: Đáp án D
A. đối xử
B. cống hiến
C. giúp đỡ
D. bắt đầu
Câu này dịch như sau: 1 hội nghị y tế thế
giới được khởi xướng bởi Davison đã dẫn
đến sự hình thành hội chữ thập đỏ năm 
1991
Question 4: Đáp án B
A. ở mục tiêu
B. tai nạn
C. trong nguy hiểm
D. thoải mái
Edited by Nguyen Minh Hien
Câu này phải ở dạng câu bị động
Câu này dịch là: Khi được nói rằng anh ấy
đã đạt giải nhất, anh ấy bật khóc trong 
niềm vui
Question 9: Đáp án C
Tương lai tiếp diễn diễn tả 1 hành động 
bắt đầu trong quá khứ, tiếp diễn đến 1 
thời điểm xác định trong tương lai: S + 
will + have + been + Ving.
Câu này dịch là: Trước cuối tháng 3 này, 
anh ấy đã ở đây trong 20 năm
Question 10: Đáp án D
Aim at st: có mục đích trong việc gì
Reduction in st: giảm cái gì
Câu này dịch là: Chính phủ đang nhằm
giảm 50% tỉ lệ thất nghiệp
Question 11: Đáp án B
Câu đồng tình phủ định : neither + trợ V + 
S
Câu này dịch là: tôi sẽ không học tiếng 
Pháp và anh ấy cũng vậy
Question 12: Đáp án A
A, weather-beaten : không chịu được
sương gió
B. up-to-date: hiện đại, hợp thời
C. long-term : dài hạn
D. wide-range: rộng rãi
Câu này dịch là: Nhiều người trẻ vùng 
nông thôn không muốn dành cuộc sống 
của họ ở trên trang trại như những người
cha mẹ không chiuj được sương gió của h
Question 13: Đáp án C
Câu hỏi đuôi với nobody -> S là they và ở
dạng khẳng định
Câu này dịch là: Tôi tin không ai sống sót 
sau vụ tai nạn máy bay, phải không?
Question 14: Đáp án B
Cấu trúc: Scarcely + trợ V + S + V, when + 
S + V
Câu này dịch là: Họ vừa mới đến nơi thì 
đươc yêu cầu quay lại
Question 15: Đáp án D
thay thế cho đại từ quan hệ : To V = who + 
V
Câu này dịch là: Yuri Gagarin là người
đầu tiên vào vũ trụ
Question 16: Đáp án B
A. khai hóa
B. nền văn minh
C. phép lịch sự
D. Công dân
Câu này dịch là: để bảo tồn nền văn minh 
ấy, điều cần thết là bảo vệ những người
đã tạo ra nó
Question 17: Đáp án C
A. /kʌɪt/
B. /bʌɪt/
C. /ˈfeɪv(ə)rɪt/
D. /kwʌɪt/
Question 18: Đáp án A
A. /kəʊtʃt/
B. /niːdid/
resources, spacious facilities, and 
curricular and instructional support] 
Những quận ở vùng ngoại ô giàu có 
thường có những thư viện nhiều sách với 
học năm 1965, đẫ cung cấp quỹ tiền cho 
những trường ở quận để cải cách chương 
trình và cơ sở vật chất, bao gồm cả thư 
viện. Tuy nhiên, nhiều nhà giáo dục lại
khẳng định rằng kể từ khi luật pháp được
ban hành, ngân khố bang đã không tăng 
đủ để đáp ứng cho việc tăng giá c
Question 21: Đáp án A
A. rely + on; dựa vào
B. come : đến
C. go : đi
D. stay: ở
[Because the federal government provides 
only limited funds to schools, individual 
school districts (21)___ on funds from 
local property taxes]
Vì chính phủ bang chỉ cung cấp quỹ tiền
giới hạn cho các trường học, những 
trường lẻ ở quận phải dựa vào quỹ từ
nguồn thuế tài sản của địa phương
Question 22: Đáp án B
A. for : cho
B. with: cùng với
C. on : trên
D. by: bởi
[Districts in wealthy suburbs often have 
fully staffed libraries (22)____ abundant 
Edited by Nguyen Minh Hien
C. /wɒntid/
D. /bɪˈlʌvɪd
Question 19: Đáp án C
A. digit: con số
B .amount: số lượng
C. number: số lượng
D. numeral: thuộc về số
-> the number of + N : số lượng
The (19)__of public school libraries 
increased dramatically
-> Số lượng thư viện trường học tăng 
nhiều
Question 20: Đáp án D
A. Otherwise: nếu không
B. Therefore: do đó
C. Consequently: do đó
D. Nevertheless: tuy nhiên
[The (19)__of public school libraries 
increased dramatically when the federal 
government passed the Elementary and 
Secondary Education Act of 1965, which 
provided funds for school districts to 
improve their education programs and 
facilities, including their libraries. (20) __, 
many educators claim that since the 
legislation was passed federal spending 
has not increased sufficiently to meet the 
rising cost ]
-> Số lượng thư viện trường học tăng 
nhiều khi chính phủ bang ban hành luật
hành động cho giáo dục tiêu học và trung 
Chủ ngữ là each of -> dùng its
Câu này dịch như sau: mỗi chiếc xe đẹp
trong cửa hiệu này đã nhanh chóng được
bán hết cho những người chủ của chúng
Question 27: Đáp án C
Đoạn văn chủ yếu bàn về vấn đề gì?
A. ảnh hưởng lên kinh tế của ô nhiễm
không khí
B. Cái gì hìn thành những nhân tố gây ô 
nhiễm không khí
C. Những yếu tố gây ô nhiễm không khí 
có thể gây hại đến mức nào
D. Ảnh hưởng của những hợp chất vào 
không khí
Question 28: Đáp án A
Từ adversely gần nghĩa nhất với từ:
A. tiêu cực
B. nhanh
C. thừa nhận
D. đáng kể
Question 29: Đáp án C
Có thể suy ra từ đoạn 1 là:
A. hơi nước là 1 chất gây ô nhiễm ở vùn 
địa phương
B. hầu hết chất gây ô nhiễm ngày nay có 
thể được nhìn hoặc ngửi thấy
C. định nghĩa chất gây ô nhiễm sẽ tiếp tục
thay đổi
D. 1 chất trở thành 1 chất gây ô nhiễm chỉ
ở những thành phố
Edited by Nguyen Minh Hien
rất nhiều nguồn, cơ sở vật chất rộng rãi, 
và cả sự hỗ trợ hướng dẫn học tập
Question 23: Đáp án D
A. conflict : mâu thuẫn
B. converse: đối ngược
C: contrary: trái lại
D. contrast: trái lại
[In (23) __________school districts in 
many poor areas house their libraries in 
ordinary classrooms or in small rooms.]
Trái lại, trường ở quận trong nhiều nơi 
nghèo khổ có những thư viện trong lớp
học bình thường hoặc trong những phòng 
nhỏ
-> Cụm từ: In contrast,..:trái lại
Question 24: Đáp án A
will finish – finishes
Câu này dịch như sau: Đến khi Robert 
hoàn thành bản thảo đầu tiên thì hầu hết
những học sinh khác đã hoàn thành bản
thảo cuối cùng của mình
Question 25: Đáp án D
and that they work hard -> hard work
Trước và sau từ nối “and” phải cùng loại
từ (ở đây phải là cũng N)
Câu này dịch như sau: Người lãnh đạo
yêu cầu từ những thành viên 1 thái độ
nghiêm túc trong công việc, 1 tinh thần
tốt, và sự làm việc chăm chỉ
Question 26: Đáp án D
Their -> its
Question 32: Đáp án A
Từ localized gần nghĩa nhất với:
A. cụ thể
B. vòng tròn
C. bao quanh
D. Vây quanh
Question 33: Đáp án C
từ detectable trong đoạn 3 gần nghĩa nhấy
với:
A. có ích
B. đặc biệt
C. có thể đo đếm được
D. có thể tách rời
Question 34: Đáp án D
Câu nào sau đây theo đoạn văn là đúng?
A. để kiểm soát hiệu quả ô nhiễm, chính 
quyền địa phương nên thường xuyên 
nhìn lại luật ô nhiễm không khí
B. 1 trong số những bước quan trọng nhất
của việc bảo tồn đất tự nhiên là củng cố
luật ô nhiễm không khí tốt hơn
C. những nhà khoa học nên được tham 
khảo để thiết lập những giới hạn đồng 
đều cho tất cả những chất ô nhiễm không 
khí
D. những hoạt động của con người đã 
mang đến hiệu quả trong việc giảm ô 
nhiễm

File đính kèm:

  • pdfde_thi_thu_thpt_quoc_gia_lan_2_mon_tieng_anh_lop_12_nguyen_m.pdf
Đề thi liên quan